Boys Soccer Results

Varsity JV Freshman
 
Varsity Standings & Scores
Team Wins Losses Ties   Varsity
ADM. Adel-Desoto-Minburn        
AHS. AHST        
AL. Abraham Lincoln        
ATL. Atlantic        
BKM. Beckman 1 0 0
BRT. Brownell-Talbot        
BVM. Bellevue Marquette        
CA. Clarinda Academy        
CK. Carroll Kuemper        
COL. Columbus Scotus; Columbus        
CRS. Creston        
Den. Denison        
DIS. Districts        
DME. Des Moines East        
ELK. Mt. Michael; Elkhorn NE        
GIC. Grand Island Central Cath        
GLE. Glenwood        
HAR. Harlan        
Kue. Kuemper        
LC. Lewis Central        
NOD. Nodaway Valley; Greenfiel        
REG. Regina        
RGT. Regina Tournament        
RIV. Riverside; Oakland        
SA. St. Albert        
SCE. Sioux City East        
STA. State Tourney        
SUB. Sub State        
SW. Sloan-Westwood        
TBD. TBD        
TC. Tri Center        
TJ. Thomas Jefferson        
UND. Underwood        
WCC. Waterloo Columbus Catholi        
WSR. Waverly Shell Rock        

Click on the to view detailed information about the game.
Date Team Score
4/4 DME. Des Moines East 2
SA. St. Albert 1

Date Team Score
4/5 SA. St. Albert 2
  ADM. Adel-Desoto-Minburn 1

4/5 WSR. Waverly Shell Rock 4
  SA. St. Albert 0

4/7 SA. St. Albert 3
  CRS. Creston 2

4/8 AHS. AHST 1
  SA. St. Albert 3

4/11 Den. Denison 2
  SA. St. Albert 1

4/22 TC. Tri Center 2
  SA. St. Albert 4

4/26 BKM. Beckman 3
  SA. St. Albert 1

4/26 SA. St. Albert 4
  BVM. Bellevue Marquette 1

4/26 WCC. Waterloo Columbus Catholi 2
  SA. St. Albert 1

5/3 SA. St. Albert 4
  AL. Abraham Lincoln 1

5/5 SA. St. Albert 2
LC. Lewis Central 1

5/9 UND. Underwood 1
  SA. St. Albert 2

5/13 TJ. Thomas Jefferson 3
  SA. St. Albert 2

5/15 SA. St. Albert 0
  CK. Carroll Kuemper 2

5/16 SA. St. Albert 0
  HAR. Harlan 1

5/19 SA. St. Albert 3
  ATL. Atlantic 1

5/20 NOD. Nodaway Valley; Greenfiel 0
  SA. St. Albert 7

5/23 GLE. Glenwood 4
  SA. St. Albert 1

5/27 UND. Underwood 1
  SA. St. Albert 2

5/29 TC. Tri Center 1
  SA. St. Albert 2

5/31 SA. St. Albert 1
  RIV. Riverside; Oakland 2

6/5 TBD. TBD  
  STA. State Tourney  

4/6 CRS. Creston 4
  SA. St. Albert 1

4/10 SA. St. Albert 3
  Den. Denison 1

4/13 ATL. Atlantic 3
  SA. St. Albert 5

4/17 SA. St. Albert 3
  TC. Tri Center 2

4/20 SA. St. Albert 9
  AHS. AHST 2

4/28 SA. St. Albert 3
  AL. Abraham Lincoln 1

5/1 SA. St. Albert 1
  UND. Underwood 0

5/4 LC. Lewis Central 1
  SA. St. Albert 2

5/12 SA. St. Albert 3
  TJ. Thomas Jefferson 2

5/14 Kue. Kuemper 1
  SA. St. Albert 0

5/15 SA. St. Albert 1
  HAR. Harlan 0

5/22 SA. St. Albert 3
  GLE. Glenwood 0

5/28 AHS. AHST 0
  SA. St. Albert 2

5/30 SA. St. Albert 5
  TC. Tri Center 1

Go To Top
 
JV Standings & Scores
Team Wins Losses Ties   Junior Varsity

Click on the to view detailed information about the game.
Go To Top
 
Freshman Standings & Scores
Team Wins Losses Ties   Freshman

Click on the to view detailed information about the game.
Go To Top
Advertise on StAlbertSportsFan.com
Which 'sport' are you more interested in watching?
Poker
Nascar

Results
 

StAlbertSportsFan.com -
oburgin@gmail.com - Phone: 712-314-9909 -
Powered By CyaNet Sports