Boys Soccer Schedules

Varsity JV Freshman
 
Varsity - Teams
No. Team Coach Phone Asst. Coach Phone
ADM  Adel-Desoto-Minburn         
AHS  AHST         
AL  Abraham Lincoln         
ATL  Atlantic         
BKM  Beckman         
BRT  Brownell-Talbot         
BVM  Bellevue Marquette         
CA  Clarinda Academy         
CK  Carroll Kuemper         
COL  Columbus Scotus; Columbus         
CRS  Creston         
Den  Denison         
DIS  Districts         
DME  Des Moines East         
ELK  Mt. Michael; Elkhorn NE         
GIC  Grand Island Central Cath         
GLE  Glenwood         
HAR  Harlan         
Kue  Kuemper         
LC  Lewis Central         
NOD  Nodaway Valley; Greenfiel         
REG  Regina         
RGT  Regina Tournament         
RIV  Riverside; Oakland         
SA  St. Albert  Tom Lorkovic    Jake Gradoville; Brent Lo   
SCE  Sioux City East         
STA  State Tourney         
SUB  Sub State         
SW  Sloan-Westwood         
TBD  TBD         
TC  Tri Center         
TJ  Thomas Jefferson         
UND  Underwood         
WCC  Waterloo Columbus Catholi         
WSR  Waverly Shell Rock         

Varsity - Schedule
Location Time Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  3-30 3-31 4-1 4-2 4-3 4-4 4-5
Adel-Desoto-Minburn (ADM) 7:00 PM           DME v SA  
11:00 PM             WSR v SA
9:00 AM             SA v ADM
  4-6 4-7 4-8 4-9 4-10 4-11 4-12
St. Albert 5:00 PM     AHS v SA        
6:00 PM           Den v SA  
Creston 6:30 PM   SA v CRS          
  4-13 4-14 4-15 4-16 4-17 4-18 4-19
  4-20 4-21 4-22 4-23 4-24 4-25 4-26
St. Albert 6:00 PM     TC v SA        
Cedar Rapids 9:00 AM             BKM v SA
11:00 AM             SA v BVM
1:00 PM             WCC v SA
  4-27 4-28 4-29 4-30 5-1 5-2 5-3
AL 10:00 AM             SA v AL
  5-4 5-5 5-6 5-7 5-8 5-9 5-10
Lewis Central 4:30 PM   SA v LC          
St. Albert 4:30 PM           UND v SA  
  5-11 5-12 5-13 5-14 5-15 5-16 5-17
Harlan 5:00 PM           SA v HAR  
Carroll Kuemper 5:00 PM         SA v CK    
St. Albert 5:00 PM     TJ v SA        
  5-18 5-19 5-20 5-21 5-22 5-23 5-24
Atlantic 5:30 PM   SA v ATL          
St. Albert 5:00 PM     NOD v SA     GLE v SA  
  5-25 5-26 5-27 5-28 5-29 5-30 5-31
Riverside 5:00 PM         TC v SA    
12:00 PM             SA v RIV
St. Albert 5:00 PM     UND v SA        
  6-1 6-2 6-3 6-4 6-5 6-6 6-7
State Tourney 6:30 PM         TBD v STA    
  6-8 6-9 6-10 6-11 6-12 6-13 6-14
  6-15 6-16 6-17 6-18 6-19 6-20 6-21
  6-22 6-23 6-24 6-25 6-26 6-27 6-28
  6-29 6-30 7-1 7-2 7-3 7-4 7-5
  7-6 7-7 7-8 7-9 7-10 7-11 7-12
  7-13 7-14 7-15 7-16 7-17 7-18 7-19
  7-20 7-21 7-22 7-23 7-24 7-25 7-26
  7-27 7-28 7-29 7-30 7-31 8-1 8-2
  8-3 8-4 8-5 8-6 8-7 8-8 8-9
  8-10 8-11 8-12 8-13 8-14 8-15 8-16
  8-17 8-18 8-19 8-20 8-21 8-22 8-23
  8-24 8-25 8-26 8-27 8-28 8-29 8-30
  8-31 9-1 9-2 9-3 9-4 9-5 9-6
  9-7 9-8 9-9 9-10 9-11 9-12 9-13
  9-14 9-15 9-16 9-17 9-18 9-19 9-20
  9-21 9-22 9-23 9-24 9-25 9-26 9-27
  9-28 9-29 9-30 10-1 10-2 10-3 10-4
  10-5 10-6 10-7 10-8 10-9 10-10 10-11
  10-12 10-13 10-14 10-15 10-16 10-17 10-18
  10-19 10-20 10-21 10-22 10-23 10-24 10-25
  10-26 10-27 10-28 10-29 10-30 10-31 11-1
  11-2 11-3 11-4 11-5 11-6 11-7 11-8
  11-9 11-10 11-11 11-12 11-13 11-14 11-15
  11-16 11-17 11-18 11-19 11-20 11-21 11-22
  11-23 11-24 11-25 11-26 11-27 11-28 11-29
  11-30 12-1 12-2 12-3 12-4 12-5 12-6
  12-7 12-8 12-9 12-10 12-11 12-12 12-13
  12-14 12-15 12-16 12-17 12-18 12-19 12-20
  12-21 12-22 12-23 12-24 12-25 12-26 12-27
  12-28 12-29 12-30 12-31 1-1 1-2 1-3
  1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 1-9 1-10
  1-11 1-12 1-13 1-14 1-15 1-16 1-17
  1-18 1-19 1-20 1-21 1-22 1-23 1-24
  1-25 1-26 1-27 1-28 1-29 1-30 1-31
  2-1 2-2 2-3 2-4 2-5 2-6 2-7
  2-8 2-9 2-10 2-11 2-12 2-13 2-14
  2-15 2-16 2-17 2-18 2-19 2-20 2-21
  2-22 2-23 2-24 2-25 2-26 2-27 2-28
  3-1 3-2 3-3 3-4 3-5 3-6 3-7
  3-8 3-9 3-10 3-11 3-12 3-13 3-14
  3-15 3-16 3-17 3-18 3-19 3-20 3-21
  3-22 3-23 3-24 3-25 3-26 3-27 3-28
  3-29 3-30 3-31 4-1 4-2 4-3 4-4
  4-5 4-6 4-7 4-8 4-9 4-10 4-11
St. Albert 6:00 PM   CRS v SA          
Denison 6:00 PM           SA v Den  
  4-12 4-13 4-14 4-15 4-16 4-17 4-18
Tri Center 6:00 PM           SA v TC  
St. Albert 5:00 PM   ATL v SA          
  4-19 4-20 4-21 4-22 4-23 4-24 4-25
AHST 5:00 PM   SA v AHS          
  4-26 4-27 4-28 4-29 4-30 5-1 5-2
Harlan 5:00 PM     SA v AL        
Underwood 6:00 PM           SA v UND  
  5-3 5-4 5-5 5-6 5-7 5-8 5-9
St. Albert 5:00 PM   LC v SA          
  5-10 5-11 5-12 5-13 5-14 5-15 5-16
Harlan 6:30 PM           SA v HAR  
TJ 4:30 PM     SA v TJ        
St. Albert 5:00 PM         Kue v SA    
  5-17 5-18 5-19 5-20 5-21 5-22 5-23
Glenwood 5:00 PM           SA v GLE  
  5-24 5-25 5-26 5-27 5-28 5-29 5-30
Substate 5:00 PM         AHS v SA    
12:00 PM             SA v TC

Go To Top

 
JV - Teams
There are no teams entered for this league.

JV - Schedule
Location Time Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
There are no games in the database.

Go To Top

 
Freshman - Teams
There are no teams entered for this league.

Freshman - Schedule
Location Time Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
There are no games in the database.

Go To Top

Advertise on StAlbertSportsFan.com
What is your favorite Sitcom of the 1950's & 60's?
I Love Lucy
Leave it to Beaver
The Honeymooners
Mister Ed
Gilligan's Island
The Munsters
Bewitched
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beverly Hillbillies
Green Acres
I Dream of Jeannie

Results
 

StAlbertSportsFan.com -
jnarmi@iabar.org - -
Powered By CyaNet Sports