Boys Basketball Results

Varsity JV 9th
 
Varsity Standings & Scores
Team Wins Losses Ties   Varsity
AHS. AHST        
AL. Abraham Lincoln        
ATL. Atlantic Trojans        
BED. Bedford        
BT. Boys Town        
CK. Carroll Kuemper        
CLA. Clarinda        
FB. Fremont Bergan        
FM. Fremont Mills        
GIC. Grand Island Central Cath        
GWD. Glenwood        
HAR. Harlan Cyclones        
LC. Lewis Central Titans        
LCh. Lincoln Christian        
LPX. Lincoln Pius X        
MTM. Mt. Michael        
NEU. Wahoo Neumann        
RIV. Riverside        
RNC. Roncalli Catholic        
RO. Red Oak Tigers        
SA. St Albert 0 0 0
SKU. Skutt Catholic        
TJ. Thomas Jefferson        
TRY. Treynor        
UND. Underwood High School        
WH. West Harrison        

Click on the to view detailed information about the game.
Go To Top
 
JV Standings & Scores
Team Wins Losses Ties   Junior Varsity
ALJ. Abraham Lincoln        
ATJ. Atlantic        
AVJ. AHST JV        
BTJ. Boys Town        
CKJ. Carroll Kuemper        
FBJ. Fremont Bergan JV        
FMJ. Fremont Mills        
GHJ. Glenwood        
HAJ. Harlan        
LCJ. Lewis Central        
LPJ. Lincoln Pius        
MMJ. Mt. Michael JV        
RNJ. Roncalli JV        
ROJ. Red Oak        
RS. Riverside        
SAJ. St Albert        
SKJ. Skutt        
TJJ. Thomas Jefferson        
TNR. Treynor        
UWJ. Underwood        
WHG. West Harrison        
WHN. Wahoo Neumann        

Click on the to view detailed information about the game.
Date Team Score
12/1 RS. Riverside  
  SAJ. St Albert  

Date Team Score
12/5 WHG. West Harrison  
  SAJ. St Albert  

12/9 SAJ. St Albert  
  CKJ. Carroll Kuemper  

12/16 LPJ. Lincoln Pius  
  SAJ. St Albert  

1/2 SAJ. St Albert  
  GHJ. Glenwood  

1/9 ATJ. Atlantic  
  SAJ. St Albert  

1/11 SAJ. St Albert  
  TNR. Treynor  

1/12 WHN. Wahoo Neumann  
  SAJ. St Albert  

1/13 SAJ. St Albert  
  HAJ. Harlan  

1/30 TJJ. Thomas Jefferson  
  SAJ. St Albert  

2/8 SAJ. St Albert  
  LCJ. Lewis Central  

2/9 SAJ. St Albert  
  BTJ. Boys Town  

2/10 SAJ. St Albert  
  FMJ. Fremont Mills  

2/13 SAJ. St Albert  
  ALJ. Abraham Lincoln  

Go To Top
 
9th Standings & Scores
Team Wins Losses Ties   Freshmen
AL9. Abraham Lincoln        
BE9. Bellevue East        
BT9. Boys Town        
CP. Creighton Prep        
FB9. Fremont Bergan 9        
G9. Glenwood Rams        
GRS. Gross        
H9. Harlan Cyclones        
LC9. Lewis Central Titans        
MV9. Mo. Valley        
RC9. Roncalli        
RO9. Red Oak Tigers        
SKT. Skutt        
STA. St Albert        
TJ9. Thomas Jefferson        
TYR. Treynor        

Click on the to view detailed information about the game.
Go To Top
Advertise on StAlbertSportsFan.com
More impressive Olympian: Michael Phelps or Usain Bolt?
Phelps
Bolt

Results
 

StAlbertSportsFan.com -
oburgin@gmail.com - Phone: 712-314-9909 -
Powered By CyaNet Sports